Cottbuser-Nächte.de » Starterliste
Samstag, 28. Mai 2016 - 05:50 Uhr

Männer Sprint: 

1  Levy Maximilian                Team ERDGAS.2012

2  Balzer Erik                       Team ERDGAS.2012

3  Hübner Sascha                 Team ERDGAS.2012

4  Wächter Tobias                Track Team Brandenburg

5  Engler Eric                       Track Team Brandenburg

6  Kanter Robert                  Track Team Brandenburg

7  Förstemann Robert           Track Team Brandenburg

8  Thieme Steve                  RSC Cottbus

9  Lehmann Max Albert         RSC Cottbus

10 Niederlag Max                Chemnitzer PSV

11 Eilers Joachim                Chemnitzer PSV

12 Bötticher Stefan             Chemnitzer PSV

13  Dörnbach Maximilian      Sprintteam Thüringen

14  Assmus Richard             Sprintteam Thüringen

15  May Jan                        Sprintteam Thüringen

16  Ober Henry                   Schweriner SC

17  Anklam Dominique        Schweriner SC

18 Jurczyk Marc                  RSG Böblingen

19  Koch Nathan S               USA Cycling 

20  Enders Rene                 Sprintteam Thüringen

21  Turkov Ivan                  RSC Cottbus

22  Mullen Evin                   Nationalsteam Ireland

23  Yannes Luis                  Nationalteam Venuzuela

24  Quintero Gabriel           Nationalteam Venuzuela

25  Bos Yorick                    Nationalteam Niederlande

Frauen Sprint:

50   Vogel Kristina               Team ERDGAS.2012

51   Welte Miriam                1.FC Kaiserslautern

52   Look Jo Ellen                Schweriner SC

53  Bertholdt Carla              Schweriner SC

54  Pavlendova Alzbeta        Nationalteam Slovakei    

55  Heinze Doreen               RSC  Turbine Erfurt

56  Hinze Emma                  RSC Cottbus      

57  Haliegh Dolman             Nationalteam Niederlande

Frauen Omnium:

70  Pohl  Stephanie             Bund Deutscher Radfahrer e.V. GER19871021

71  Stock Gudrun                Bund Deutscher Radfahrer e.V. GER19950523

72  Paller Tatjana                Bund Deutscher Radfahrer e.V. GER19950907

73  Küllmer Lisa                  Bund Deutscher Radfahrer e.V. GER19930615

74  Pattaro Francesca          Nationalteam Italien              ITA-1995/03/12

75  Frapporti Simona           Nationalteam Italien              ITA-1988/07/14

76  Cucinotta Annalisa         Nationalteam Italien              ITA-1986/03/04

77  Donato Giulia                Nationalteam Italien               ITA-1992/09/26

78  Fidanza Arianna            Nationalteam Italien               ITA-1995/01/06

79  Machacova Jarmila        Nationalteam Tschechien         CZE19860109

80  Hochmann Lucie            Nationalteam Tschechien         CZE19910707

81  Drova Anna                  Nationalteam Tschechien         CZE19971013

82  Somnet Jupha              Nationalteam Malaysia             MAS19930426

83  Pavlendova Alzbeta       Nationalteam Slovakei             SVK19900206

84  Bachmann Anna            Nationalteam Österreich          AUT19910206

85  Eberhardt Verena          Nationalteam Österreich          AUT19941206

Legenden

Nachwuchs U13:

150 Lehmann Lennord Henry RSC Cottbus e.V.                 GER20030828

151 Lenne Gustav                 RSC Cottbus e.V.                 GER20040531

152 Brumme Robin               RSC Cottbus e.V.                 GER20031216

153 Chuvashkin Jan              RSC Cottbus e.V.                 GER20040923

154 Noack Martin Max          RSC Cottbus e.V.                  GER20030509

155 Werner Danny-Luca       RSC Cottbus e.V.                  GER20040430

156 Arndt Paul                    Marzahner RSC Berlin '94 e.V GER20030915

157 Ruhe Robin                  Marzahner RSC Berlin '94 e.V GER20030627

158 Wawro Bela                  SC Berlin e.V.                       GER20031221

159 Groß Paul                     Polizeisportverein 1893 Forst e.V.  GER20031212

160 Oppitz Jacob Tilmann     Polizeisportverein 1893 Forst e.V.  GER20040825

161 Zeidler Christopher       Polizeisportverein 1893 Forst e.V.   GER20030107

162 Pichler Chantal Marie     Polizeisportverein 1893 Forst e.V.   GER20030831

163 Schlender Alina Josephine Polizeisportverein 1893 Forst e.V.   GER20040519

Nachwuchs U15:

170 Clasen Hannes              RSC Cottbus e.V.                   GER20020505

171 De Zordo Gino              RSC Cottbus e.V.                   GER20011002

172 Hablowetz Jason            RSC Cottbus e.V.                  GER20020108

173 Lehmann Luca Benito     RSC Cottbus e.V.                  GER20020827

174 Schröder Livio               RSC Cottbus e.V.                  GER20011229

175 Hoppe Sarah                 RSC Cottbus e.V.                  GER20010823

176 Lenne Arthur                 RSC Cottbus e.V.                  GER20010919

177 Behnke Florian              Marzahner RSC Berlin '94 e.V GER20010619

178 Meinke Danny               Marzahner RSC Berlin '94 e.V GER20010610

179 Telschow Sascha           Marzahner RSC Berlin '94 e.V GER20020707

180 Voigt Raul-Odin             Marzahner RSC Berlin '94 e.V GER20021018

181 Dietze Patrick               Radteam Cöpenick                 GER20010125

182 Hildebrandt Finn            Radtean Cöpenick                  GER20010625

183 Lobedan William            Polizeisportverein 1893 Forst e.V. GER20020104

184 Hübner Jessica              Polizeisportverein 1893 Forst e.V. GER20020828

Nachwuchs U19: